Teachers

 

Name

School

Jeff Akenberger

Great Lakes Adventist Academy

Jean Andersen

Battle Creek Academy

Steven Atkins

Andrews Academy

Rosemary Bailey Ruth Murdoch Elementary School
Lexi Barnum A.S.P.I.R.E.

Ann Barrett

Adelphian Junior Academy

Cindy Berger Wilson Junior Academy

Greg Bevier

Grand Rapids Adventist Academy

Janelle Boothby

Gobles Junior Academy

Jennifer Brummett Oakwood Academy
Mark Bugbee Village Adventist Elementary School

Linda Burke

Village Adventist Elementary School

Dave Carter

Great Lakes Adventist Academy

Carrie Chao

Andrews Academy

Michelle Church Ruth Murdoch Elementary School

Kalicia Clements

Charlotte Adventist Christian School

Jennifer Coffen

Niles Adventist School

William Crawford

Niles Adventist School

Jose' Cruz

Village Adventist Elementary School

Denise Curnutt

Ruth Murdoch Elementary School

Tamara Draves

Kalamazoo Junior Academy

Julianna Dunn Great Lakes Adventist Academy
John Elenich Metropolitan Junior Academy

Karen Everett

Grand Rapids Adventist Academy

Staci Fagal

Niles Adventist School

Sharon Farias Grand Rapids Adventist Academy

Mario Ferguson

Andrews Academy

Ranjan Fernando Battle Creek Academy
Cheryl Finkbeiner Village Adventist Elementary

Laura Frary

Holland Adventist Academy

Bailey Gallant Ithaca SDA Elementary School

Elsy Gallardo-Diaz

Ruth Murdoch Elementary School

Delwin Garcia

Great Lakes Adventist Academy

Lynette Gardner Cedar Lake SDA Elementary School
Todd Gardner Great Lakes Adventist Academy
Brandy Gettys Village Adventist Elementary
Prima Glass Grand Rapids Adventist Academy

Alvin Glassford

Andrews Academy

Alexus Gonzales Ruth Murdoch Elementary School

Jessica Goodrich

Adelphian Junior Academy

Karen Gotshall

Holland Adventist Academy
Emily Graham Grayling SDA Elementary School
Shad Grentz Battle Creek Academy

Donna (Nicki) Grimsley

Holland Adventist Academy

Michael Gusky Village Adventist Elementary School
Samantha Gusky A.S.P.I.R.E.

Nicole Hadley

Ann Arbor Adventist School

Cindy Hall

Great Lakes Adventist Academy

Tamie Hasty

Ionia SDA Elementary School

Merrie Beth Hellman

Bluff View Christian School

Connie Hickman

Oakwood Academy

Chad Higgins

Gobles Junior Academy

Matthew Hill

Great Lakes Adventist Academy

Juliette Horton

Ruth Murdoch Elementary School

Rachel Jameson

Edenville SDA Elementary School

Sean Kellogg Battle Creek Academy
Collene Kelly Ruth Murdoch Elementary School
Mary Kerr Battle Creek Academy
Brenda Khalil Tri-City SDA Elementary School

Denise Kidder

Niles Adventist School

Michelle Kittleson Greater Lansing Adventist School

Matthew Kohls

Village Adventist Elementary School

Randall Lonto

Ruth Murdoch Elementary School

Marcelo Martins Andrews Academy
Gina Meekma Andrews Academy

Alan Meis

Holland Adventist Academy

Idania Mendoza Northview SDA School

Samantha Mills

Andrews Academy

Denise Moore

Troy Adventist Academy

Marcia Moore

Metropolitan Junior Academy

April Moravetz Kalamazoo Junior Academy
Sarah Moravetz Wilson Junior Academy

Terri Morgan

Troy Adventist Academy Preschool

David Mori Battle Creek Academy

Kassie Norcross

Great Lakes Adventist Academy

Yudelka Orosco

Grand Rapids Adventist Academy

Duncan Paniagua Wilson Junior Academy

Gina Pellegrini

Andrews Academy

Emely Poloche

Ruth Murdoch Elementary School

Judy Ramos

Greater Lansing Adventist School

Brittney Rasmussen

Pine Mountain Christian School

Ann-Marie Reichert

Village Adventist Elementary School

Bruce Reichert

Great Lakes Adventist Academy

Hilda Reichert

Great Lakes Adventist Academy

Julia Robinson

A.S.P.I.R.E.

Michael Sandvik Great Lakes Adventist Academy

Evelyn Savory

Ruth Murdoch Elementary School

Ivonne Segui-Weiss

Andrews Academy

Jody Seigal

Niles Adventist School

Lata Selvadas

Village Adventist Elementary School

Dale Sheridan Great Lakes Adventist Academy

David Sherman

Andrews Academy

Marah Silvestra Andrews Academy
Jill Simon Metropolitan Junior Academy
Shay Smith Battle Creek Academy
Sophia Soler Cedar Lake SDA Elementary School

Jeremy Steinkraus

Andrews Academy

Gayle Stevens

First Flint SDA Elementary School

Bethany Stevens Troy Adventist Academy
Barbara Stowell Battle Creek Academy

Janelle Sundin

Battle Creek Academy

Jess Swackhamer

Ruth Murdoch Elementary School

Andrea Szynkowski

Marquette SDA Elementary School

Melody Taylor

Niles Adventist School

Sarah Taylor

Eau Claire SDA Elementary School

Katherine Teal Great Lakes Adventist Academy
Marvin Thorman Great Lakes Adventist Academy
Carli Towner Mount Pleasant SDA Elementary School

Renee Truax

Hastings SDA Elementary School

David Van Denburgh

Andrews Academy

Eric Velez

Grand Rapids Adventist Academy

Dale Vinton

Grand Rapids Adventist Academy

Alyssa Walter Village Adventist Elementary School
Beth Wallace Great Lakes Adventist Academy

Tedd Webster

Great Lakes Adventist Academy

William Whiting Grand Rapids Adventist Academy
Melinda Widdicombe Greater Lansing Adventist School

Cheryl L Williams

Cedar Lake SDA Elementary School

LeAnn Williams-Austin Greater Lansing Adventist School

Rebecca Wright

Andrews Academy

Richard Wright

Andrews Academy

Jina Yoon

Ruth Murdoch Elementary School

Benjamin Zork A.S.P.I.R.E